b’z racing homepage

Races planned for 2021:

tba

Race history:

2020: no races

2019:

Formula-V Europe: Salzburgring (AT)20.-22.9.2019
Formula-V Europe: Zandvoort (NL)2.-4.8.2019
Formula-V Europe: Most (CZ)28.-30.6.2019
Formula-V Europe: Schleizer Dreieck (DE)14.-16.6.2019
Formula-V Europe: Spa Francorchamps (BE)24.-26.5.2019
Formula-V Europe: Hockenheim (DE)12.-14.4.2019

2018:

Formula-V Europe: Salzburgring (AT)14.-16.9.2018
Formula-V Europe: Nürburgring (DE)15.-17.6.2018
Formula-V Europe: Oschersleben(DE)11.-13.5.2018
Formula-V Europe: Hockenheim (DE)27.-29.4.2018
FIA European Hill Climb: Rechberg (AT)21.-22.4.2018

2017:

Formula-V Europe: Hockenheimring (DE)6.-7.10.2017
Formula-V Europe: Salzburgring (AT)22.-24.9.2017
Formula-V Europe: Red Bull Ring (AT)1.-3.9.2017
Formula-V Europe: Zandvoort (NL)4.-6.8.2017
Formula-V Europe: Sachsenring (DE)16.-18.6.2017
Formula-V Europe: Spa (BE)19.-21.5.2017

2016:

Formula-V Europe: Salzburgring (AT)23.-25.9.2016
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)12.-14.8.2016
Formula-V Europe: Le Mans (FR)29.-31.7.2016

2015:

Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring (AT)26.-27.9.2015
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)5.-6.9.2015
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)15.-16.8.2015
20. Viva Italia Classic Rallye12.-14.6.2015
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)30.-31.5.2015
Histo-Cup: BRNO Circuit (CZ)9.-10.5.2015
Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring (AT)18.-19.4.2015

2014:

Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring (AT)27.-28.9.2014
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)6.-7.9.2014
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)2.-3.8.2014
Kellergassen Classic 201428.6.2014
19. Viva Italia Classic Rallye13.-15.6.2014
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)31.5.-1.6.2014
Histo-Cup: BRNO Circuit (CZ)26.-27.4.2014
Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring (AT)12.-13.4.2014

2013:

Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT) – BOSCH Race Salzburg7.-8.9.2013
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)3.-4.8.2013
Histo-Cup: Pannoniaring (HU)6.-7.7.2013
Kellergassen Classic 201329.6.2013
18. Viva Italia Classic Rallye14.-16.6.2013
Histo-Cup: BRNO Circuit (CZ) – BRNO CLASSIC GRAND PRIX4.-5.5.2013
Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring (AT)13.-14.4.2013

2012:

Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT) – Jochen Rindt Revival8.-9.9.2012
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)4.-5.8.2012
Histo-Cup: Pannoniaring (HU)7.-8.7.2012
Kellergassen Classic 20119.6.2012
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT) – Mozartpreis2.-3.6.2012
Histo-Cup: Franciacorta (IT)5.-6.5.2012

2011:

Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)10.-11.9.2011
Histo-Cup: Slovakiaring (SK)13.-14.8.2011
Kellergassen Classic 20112.7.2011
16. Viva Italia Classic Rallye17.-19.6.2011
Histo-Cup: Pannoniaring (HU)28.-39.5.2011
Histo-Cup: Red Bull Ring Spielberg (AT)16.-17.4.2011

2010:

Goldrallye Classic 201025.9.2010
Histo-Cup: Salzburgring (AT)11.-12.9.2010
Histo-Cup: Pannoniaring28.-29.8.2010
Kellergassen Classic 20103.7.2010
15. Viva Italia Classic Rallye18.-20.6.2010
Histo-Cup: Pannoniaring (HU)29.-30.5.2010
Histo-Cup: Wachauring (AT)17.-18.4.2010

2009:

14. Viva Italia Classic Rallye19.-21.6.2009
Kellergassen Classic4.7.2009

2008:

4. Karl Illner KlassikJuly 2008 (posponed to May 2009)
Kellergassen Classic 2008June 2008
13. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2008

2007:

3. Karl Illner KlassikJuly 2007
12. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2007

2006:

5. Voralpen ClassicAugust 2006
Ennstal Classic – Stoderzinkenbergpruefung & Grand Prix in Groebming 2006 (Porscheday 2006)July 2006
2. Karl Illner KlassikJuly 2006
11. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2006

2005:

Ennstal Classic – Stoderzinkenbergpruefung & Grand Prix in Groebming 2005July 2005
Ferd. Porsche Memorial RallyeJuly 2005
10. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2005

2004:

24 heures de vienneSeptember 2004
Ennstal Classic – 1. Porsche Cup GroebmingJuly 2004
9. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2004

2003:

8. Viva Italia Classic RallyeJune 2003

Copyright paddock motorsportmuseum RENNABTEILUNG 2020 – All rights reserved.